To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant; Driving Suspended
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Terry L Jennings was arrested on 1/19/15 by Steelton Police on an outstanding warrant.
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000339
Arraignment Date
Feb 10, 2015
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.