Arrest Warrant
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 3/03/15 at approximately 1037 hours, Steelton Police were serving a PFA order in the 100 blk of S 2nd Street, Steelton. While serving the PFA order, Police verified that Mawyna N Jenkins was wanted on an Assault from Harrisburg City Police. Jenkins was transported to Dauphin County Booking Center.
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001127
Arraignment Date
Mar 28, 2015