Public Intoxication
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 12/14/14 at 0714 hours, Police had contact with Dennis Jefferies. As a result of that contact police filed a charge of Public Intoxication at the office of MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0007382
Arraignment Date
Jan 29, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.