Warrant Service
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12-2-19 at approximately 6:20pm, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 200 block of Frank S Brown Blvd (Adams St) for a report of a custody issue. Upon investigation, officers arrested Shakria Holton for an active warrant.
Location
200 Blk Adams St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2019