To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Theft
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 6/21/15 Steelton Police did charge Beulynda Hill with Theft.
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003775
Arraignment Date
Jun 26, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing