To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Driving Under the Influence of alcohol / drugs
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 2-3-15 at 2335 hours, Davell Hatcher was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol/Drugs. Charges filed with MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000625
Arraignment Date
Feb 13, 2015
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.