To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Disorderly Conduct
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 4-19-15 at 1231 hours, Nicholette Harris was charged with Disorderly Conduct. Charges were filed with MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Location
100 Blk N 2nd StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0002152
Arraignment Date
May 10, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing