To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 5-18-2020, an individual, identified as Michael Harris, turned themselves in for a warrant service.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 18, 2020
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.