Arrest Warrant; Possession of Small Amount of Marijuana; Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.