Arrest Warrant; Driving Violations
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
On 3/10/15 at approximately 0858 hours, Steelton Police stopped a vehicle for inspection violations in the 500 blk of North Front Street, Steelton. The driver was identified as Abigail Gonzalez. Gonzalez was driving with a suspended license and had an active outstanding warrant. She was arrested on scene and transported to Dauphin County Booking Center. A citation for Driving Suspended was filed through MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001243
Arraignment Date
Mar 28, 2015