Warrant Service
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 7-23-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 400 block of Swatara Street to serve a warrant on Kurtis Gaiski for aggravated assault and endangering the welfare of a child. Officers were able to make contact and arrested Gaiski for a warrant service.
Location
400 Blk Swatara St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2020