Endangering Welfare of Children
Possession with intent to use drug paraphernalia
Possession Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 5-18-2020, Steelton Borough Police charged Kurtis Gaiski with Endangering Welfare of Children, Possession with Intent to Use Drug Paraphernalia, and Possession Small Amount of Marijuana.
Location
400 Blk Swatara St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 18, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.