Warrant Service
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 8-17-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of South 4th Street for a 911 hang-up call/domestic. Officers discovered that one of the individuals involved had an active warrant. Officers then arrested Jezmary Freyes for a warrant service.
Location
1st Blk S 4th St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2020