Disorderly Conduct - Fighting/Threatening Violent Behavior
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 1-24-2020 at approximately 1:15pm, Steelton Borough Police responded to a disturbance in the 100 block of Penn Street. After investigation, officers cited Tierra Eldridge for disorderly conduct.
Location
100 Blk Penn St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2020