To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Disorderly Conduct
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Tamika Edwards was charged with Disorderly Conduct on 3/14/15. Charges filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001340
Arraignment Date
Apr 8, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing