Possession with the intent to deliver a controlled substance; unlawful possession of drug paraphernalia
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.