Disorderly Conduct
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 4-25-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 500 block of North Front Street for a report of an assault. After speaking to the parties involved and investigating the incident, officers cited Patricia Davis for disorderly conduct.
Location
500 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 25, 2020