To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 9-2-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Mariah Davis for a warrant service.
Location
400 Blk Lincoln StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing