To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 6/3/15 at 1910 hours, Steelton Police arrested Soloman David on an arrest warrant.
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003250
Arraignment Date
Jun 20, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing