Driving Under the Influence - General Impairment
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 05/31/2014 at approximately 2327 hours, Steelton Police stopped a vehicle driven by Michael Danner. Danner was arrested for suspicion of Driving Under the Influence.
Location
600 block
North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 31, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0003077
Arraignment Date
Jun 5, 2014
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.