Arrest Warrant; Capias
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 2/24/15 at 1435 hours, Steelton Police did stop a vehicle in which the driver was Gary Courts. Courts had an active Capias arrest warrant. Courts was arrested and transported to Dauphin County Booking.
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000992a
Arraignment Date
Feb 26, 2015