Driving Under the Influence (DUI)
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 9-24-14 Steelton Police did stop a vehicle for equipment violations. The driver, Darryl Clevenstine was arrested for suspicion of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol. Charges will be filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006970
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014