Simple Assault - Domestic Violence
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 09-12-19 the Steelton Police responded to a domestic violence incident in the 2500 block of South 3rd Street. Officers did arrest Aseelah Cleveland for simple assault-domestic violence.
Location
2500 block South 3rd Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Sep 12, 2019
Reference ID
C19-0008592