Public Intoxication
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 10-26-14 at approximately 2340pm, Steelton Police responded to a call in the 2400 block of S 5th Street in Steelton. Police made contact with Julie Celmer at the residence who was intoxicated and was outside her residence. She was arrested for Public Intoxication and transported to Dauphin County Booking Center to be held. Citation was filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Location
2400 blk
S 5th St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006373
Arraignment Date
Nov 7, 2014