Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10-11-19 at approximately 9:27pm, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 200 block of Lincoln Street for a reported domestic incident. Upon arriving at the scene, officers observed a physical altercation in the street. After investigation, officers arrested Andrew Castro for Harassment.
Location
200 Blk Lincoln St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2019
Reference ID
19-0009518