Warrant Service
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 9-14-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 700 block of South 2nd Street for a report of of an active domestic. Officers arrived and discovered that one of individuals involved had an active warrant stemming from a PFA violation. Michael Caraballo was then arrested for a warrant service.
Location
700 Blk S 2nd
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2020