Warrant Service
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 12-20-19 at approximately 2:10pm, Steelton Borough Police were advised by the Pennsylvania State Police that Robert Brown was arrested in York County, stemming from a previous incident in the Borough.
Location
123 N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2019