Arrest Warrant; Capias
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 11-16-2014 Steelton Police did stop a vehicle for traffic violations. The driver, Terrence Brown-Reynolds did have an active warrant for his arrest. Brown was arrested and transported to Dauphin County Booking Center.
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006807
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014