Driving Under the Influence - General Impairment
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 5/31/2014 at approximately 0002 hours, Steelton Police stopped a vehicle driven by Lisa Brown. Brown was arrested for suspicion of Driving Under the Influence.
Location
Harrisburg Street
Lincoln Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 31, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0003065
Arraignment Date
Jun 5, 2014