Possession of Marijuana; Unlawful Possession of Drug Paraphernalia; Restrictions on Alcoholic Beverages
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 04-14-18 the Steelton Police arrested Billy Bolden after a traffic stop in the 500 block of North Front Street after a traffic stop for possession of marijuana, unlawful possession of drug paraphernalia and restrictions on alcoholic beverages.
Location
500 block North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2018
Reference ID
c18-0002974*
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.