To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 2-28-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Willie Black for a warrant service.
Location
800 Blk Wood StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing