Harassment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 8-3-2020, Steelton Borough Police were alerted to a harassment issue that occurred in the 100 block of North Front Street. After investigation, officers cited Nichelle Belle for harassment.
Location
100 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.