To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On 1-15-2020, Steelton Borough Police transported Alyssa Adams to the Dauphin County Booking Center for a warrant service.
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing