The individual in the attached photograph stole several packages on 2/10/2026. Anyone who recognizes the suspect or who may have been a victim is asked to contact the Penbrook Police Department.
Location
Harrisburg, PA 17103
Date
Feb 10, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Penbrook Borough Police Department.