( (1) count of Aggravated Assault
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Middletown Borough Police Dept has charged Zachery Hillery with Aggravated Assault and possess a warrant for his arrest. It is alleged that on 7/15/2022 Hillery kicked a female victim during the course of an argument in an apartment on Union St in the Borough. The assault caused a fracture to her forearm.
There is no photo available for HIllery.
Location
Union St
Middletown, PA 17057
Date Issued
Jul 15, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12203-CR-0000217-2022
Issuing Authority
MDJ-12-2-03
Holding Department
Middletown Borough Police Dept
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.