An individual has been charged with drug offenses and summary traffic violations, stemming from a traffic stop on 2/12/2022 in the 300 Block of East Main Street.
Location
300 Block East Main Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Feb 12, 2022 @ 9:44 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation