A suspicious vehicle call to Middletown Borough Police on 2/26/2022, led to an investigation and arrest for Public Drunkenness.
Location
Tree Top Road
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Feb 26, 2022 @ 12:45 AM
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.