An individual has been charged with Carrying a Firearm without a License relative to a Disorderly Incident that occurred in Hoffer Park on 3/21/2022.
Location
200 Mill Street
Hoffer Park
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Mar 21, 2022 @ 6:09 PM
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.