A male is pending the charges of Terroristic Threats and Harassment after an incident reported to Middletown Borough Police in the 300 Block of Ann Street on 3/13/2022.
Location
300 Block Ann Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Mar 13, 2022 @ 7:59 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.