A individual is being cited by Middletown Borough Police for Public Drunkenness, following an incident at North Catherine Street and Nissley Street in the Borough on 3/18/2022.
Location
North Catherine Street
Nissley Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Mar 18, 2022 @ 8:26 PM
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct