On 2/24/2022, Middletown Borough Police were dispatched to the 2100 Block of Pineford Drive for a Domestic Disturbance.
An individual involved was arrested for Domestic Violence - Simple Assault.
Location
2100 Block Pineford Drive
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Feb 24, 2022 @ 8:41 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.