On 2/10/2022, Middletown Borough Police responded to a domestic incident in the 100 Block of Wilson Street.
From this incident, an individual has been charged with Simple Assault and Harassment.
Location
100 Block Wilson Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Feb 10, 2022 @ 5:17 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.