An individual was arrested on 3/23/2022 for multiple offenses to include Disorderly Conduct, Public Drunkenness, and Open Container, following a Suspicious Person call at 625 Spring Street.
Location
625 Spring Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Incident Date
Mar 23, 2022 @ 7:45 AM
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.