(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Location
1st Block Canal Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.