(1) count Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Stoyer is being cited for an incident that occurred on New Years Day in the 300 Block of Clearfield Avenue. Stoyer did confront and was menacing two other individuals over a parking space dispute.
Location
300 Block Clearfield Avenue
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2020