(1) Count Retail Theft
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
The Middletown Borough Police Department arrested Sinniger, Dane Albert on Tuesday April 28th, 2020 in the 1800 Block of Park Street in Harrisburg.
SINNIGER is currently WANTED by Middletown Borough Police for the charge of RETAIL THEFT, stemming from an incident at Karns Market in Middletown Borough.
Location
101 South Union Street
Karns Market
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.