(1) Count of Indecent Exposure-M2
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Dustin M Shenfeld has been charged with one count of Indecent Exposure for an incident that occurred in a residence located on North Pine Street on the evening of April 26, 2022. Shenfeld allegedly exposed his genitals to a female known to him.
Location
North Pine Street
Middletown, 17057
Arrest Date
May 13, 2022
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.