To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) count Strangulation(1) count Simple Assault(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Daniel Quackenbush was arrested on 7/21/2019 by Middletown Borough Police stemming from an active domestic call.
Location
500 Block Highland AvenueMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2019
Reference ID
19-0005825
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing