To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) count PWI(1) count Criminal Use of a Communication Facility(1) count Habitual Offenders(1) Count DUI(1) count DUS- DUI Related
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Jason Millhouse was arrested by Middletown Police on 7/31/2019 for PWI (Crystal METH), along with other charges.
Location
Ann StreetSouth Union StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006117
To follow the Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Middletown Borough Police Department.