(1) Count Delivery of Controlled Substance
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Middletown Borough Police Department served the warrant(s) on McCollum, Zackary J. on March 25th, 2022.
McCollum is currently in another state and will be extradited back to Pennsylvania.
Zackary McCollum is currently wanted by the Middletown Borough Police Department for Delivery of a Controlled Substance.
Anyone with information on his whereabouts is asked to contact Middletown Borough Police at 717-558-6900.
Location
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.